Groen 2 Team 1

Groen 2 Groen Zondag

7e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (7e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.'T NYLAN 1660035135
2.GROUW 16411241224
3.BOSKRANNE 16402201620
4.SCHATZENBURG 16213152115
5.GOUTUM 26213152115
6.TEN WOUDE 461059279
7.DE VLIEGENDE BAL 160158288