JONGENS 11+ ZONDAG 1

3e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

4e in poule 3e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (4e in poule 3e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.DE WEIDE 1770037537
2.TEN WOUDE 1751133933
3.MEPPEL 17412271527
4.DE VLIEGENDE BAL 17313261626
5.STEENWIJK 17412241824
6.JOURE 17115103210
7.ATW 17115103210
8.GORREDIJK 170071411